Graduates

Practitioners Who Have Graduated The ILM Training Program

Ilan Lev 2020 059_.JPG

Course 1  2007

Bonny Piha
Doron Raz
Hadar Younger
Idan Porges
Lauren Avnon
Mimi Ratz-Wiesenberg
Moran Zilberberg
Nimrod Chirurg
Noam Yeini
Shiraz Ben Yehuda

Course 2  2008

Amir Raveh
Barak Ben Moshe
Binya Reches
Coralie Ladame
Imri Regev Humash
Noa Shadur
Noam Carmeli
Roi Kremer
Sivan Beeri
Yaniv Mintzer
Yuval Goldstein

Ilan Lev 2020 089_.JPG
Ilan Lev 2020 108_.JPG

Course 3  2009

Amos Wulkan
Arnon Shahar
Eldad Mannheim
Elroi Luria
Emmanuel Hannoun
Hila Kerekesh
Irit Korin
Moran Abargel
Yochai Leshem

Course 4  2010

Anat Maron
Arye Burstein
Daniel Gal
David Shilo
Einat Betzalel
Eyal Vizner
Gabrielle Neuhaus
Gavriel Spitzer
Igal Furman
Meredith Levitt
Mia Seleck
Michal Herda
Michal Shaul
Michal Tishler
Miri Lazar
Naomi Maya Gordon
Noa Golan
Rami Lev-Ran
Reuven Levitt
Ron David
Shalva Avshalom
Shani Ben Haim
Sylvia Betite
Tom Goldhand
Yaara Dolev
Yaara Moses
Yael Venezia
Yaron Hershkovitz

Ilan Lev 2020 008_.JPG
Ilan Lev 2020 137_.JPG

Course 5  2011

Ady Elzam
Alon Bracha
Annie Rigney
Assaf Salhov
Aya Israeli
Ayala Frenkel
Dalit Liberman Ben Meir
Doborah Franco
Erez Zohar
Hilla Dishon
Idit Sulaz
Inbal Aloni
Kana Ote
Keren Ben Eltabat
Liora Ginat
Michal Sayfan
Miri Laufer
Noa Inbar
Orit Betzalel
Roi Assaf
Sadira Smith
Stav Marin
Tamar Sar-Shalom
Varda Lembarski
Vova Zak

Course 6  2012

Adar Treger
Amit Abraham
Ariadna Montfort Soriano
Ayala Graicer-Zissu
Ayala Kolabobsky
Ayelet Bialystok
Dana Gueron
Daniella Haft
Daniella Shor
Dganit Nissimov
Dori Litvak
Emma Rozgoni
Eran Shiran
Hana Cohen
Ifat Hertz
Ilya Bekkerman
Katri Siipola
Layil Goren
Lena Rozner Liberman
Maayan Gur
Maree ReMalia
Marie-Charlotte Mery
Michal Yanuv
Nehama Halevi
Nir Klaiman
Noa Neeman Retter
Noam Ben Giat
Noga Sofer
Olivia Betzalel
Olivia Court-Mesa
Or Fruchter
Oren Landa
Orly Shavit
Rani Madin
Shai Zakai
Sharon Backley
Tama Bar-Ovadia
Tamar Nevo
Toma Nuevo-Kirichenko
Ziva Inbar-Daniel

Ilan Lev 2020 167_.JPG
Ilan Lev 2020 059_.JPG

Course 7  2013

Adi Shildan
Adva Seigal
Anat Rahav
Avishai Pollac
Aviv Shauby
Ayelet Bareket
Ben Gershovitz
Bret Easterling
Caroline Boussard
Claudine Crosta
Cornelia Trumper
Dorry Aben
Guy Shomroni
Iffat schwartzberg
Iftah Bar
Inbar Argaman Mannheim
Inna Grudshina
Keren Carmon
Lilach Lavy
Maya Cohen
Mei
Merav Shauli
Michael Schnitman
Mimi Wielunski
Omer Sigler
Oran Nahum
Osnat Rappaport
Pini Namir
Shimrit Slavin
Shirly Barbie
Tamar Hayat Zilberstein
Tsuf Cohen Sadis
Tzeela Rinsky
Uri Shafir
Yael Zaslansky
Yasimin Nevlev
Yasmin Farber
Yoav Hirsch
Yuko Imazaike
Zjana Moraru

Course 8  2014

Adi Amram
Amit Golstein
Amots Pinchover
Ana Harmon
Anat Gavish
Anat Grinberg
Ayala Halevi Tamari
Cordelia Lange
Daniel Costa
Dorit Ron
Ehud Darash
Ela Bilu
Elad Weinstein
Gabi Ziv
Heather DeAtley
Hila Zohar
Inbal Amit
Jeff Schneider
Korina Fraiman
Matan Oram
Meta Bobbe
Michal Sagi
Michal Shternbach
Miriam Mor
Noa Caplunik-Ronen
Noa Dar
Ofir Najary
Roee Holtzkaner
Ronen Eini
Roni Shaliv
Ruthie Vangrik
Ruti Peles
Sharon Danon
Shay Minis
Shir Groag
Shirly Gruber
Shlomit Chayat
Tali Carmel
Tannie Madsen
William Weil
Yedidya Ankri
Yotam Eden-Mintzer

Ilan Lev 2020 118_.JPG
Ilan Lev Method 2020 123_.JPG

Course 9  2015

Adam Glazman
Boaz Barkai
Dafna Rechter
Dana Feiner
Daniele Weill
Danielle Kind
Dror Shoval
Eliyahoo Sapir
Ester Furman
Gadi Kenny
Idit Spiro
Inbar Tanzer 
Jonathan Pasternak
liron lanciano
Lori Lender
Maya Tamir
Micah Lewensohn
Nadav raviv
Neta Wygodzki- Torfstein
Noa hubeny
Noa Mamrud
Noa Venezian
Omer Uziel
Orly Cotani 
Rahel Kima
Ramit Arison
Ronen Tal
Rotem Peles
Ruth mana
Sara Hofstetter
Sarit Bornstein-Sara
Sola Avni
Shlomit Gopher
Shuka Glotman
Yaniv Segal
Yoav dolev
Zack (Tsach) Zimroni

Course 10  2016

Osher Aharoni
Elinor Soirefman
Almog Loven
Ariela Strengerowski
Zimrat Tanami
Timothé Audin
Yoav Orlev
Yoad Leader
Yankalle Filtser
Luciane Castro Fontanella
Melissa Abecassis
Mariika Steeg
Stefan David Prowaznik
Idit Maimon
Catherine Coury
Rose Gaillard
Shir Levy
Ofir Yannai
Shlomi Golan

Ilan Lev Method 2020 165_.JPG
Ilan Lev Method 2020 154_.JPG

Course 11  2017

Edita Antalova
Orit Shaul
Alex Stefco
Asami Ida
Osnat Weinberg
Asaf Maron
Errol Ben Hamou
Beverlee Altman
Binyamin Yom Tov
Bar Gonen
Gady Avidan
Hadas Cohen
Vladi Dov
Zohar Shimoni
Tal Govhari
Tal Zangvil
Talia Landa
Julia Burstein Shacham
Yeal Schreiber
Yfat Harmelin
Lauren Semeschuk
Lilach Ben Ari
Lisa Jacobson
Merav Dagan
Merav Vigdor
Meera Lee
Myrna Meents
Mela (Manuela) Boev
Moshe Shati
Matan David
Sol Ron
Omer Manor
Amit Tine
Roy Shaked
Ray Trainin
Reut Simon
Shuli Enosh
Sarit Tahori
Tair Levin

Irad Mazliah

Private

Course 12  2018

Avital Ariel
Alma Goldin
Elad Jair Chone
Ascaf Avraham
Joshua Garson
Tamar (Guy) Levi
Gili Peled
Daniel Lev Ari
Tal Katz
Yehuda Dromi
Yonatan Levital
Yifat Rachlin
Lev Pakhomov
Libby Bergstein
Maayan Ezrony
Noa Raveh
Ran Menashe
Shmuel Dvir Cohen
Evyatar Omessy
Amitai Eytan
Anderson Braz
Guy Bernstein
Jeremy Alberge
Yoni Simon
Molly Stack
Nessa Ryan
Eden Wiseman
Zach Lotan
Kyle Scheurich
Raviel Malk
Rony Ben-Hamou
Shai Rechter
Hsin-Yi Hsiang
Sándor Petrovics

Ilan Lev Method 2020 069_.JPG
Ilan Lev Method 2020 029_.JPG

POLAND

Course 1  2019

Adam Płoconski
Aga Rybak
Beata Kuliberda
Caroline Pessegue
Cristina Crippa
Davide Casiraghi
Diana Mazurkiewicz
Dorota Kamecka
Gabrielle Uetz
Ido Sternberg
Itamar Elie Faitlowicz
Johanna Fellner
Juli Gabor
Kasia Cybulska
Kasia Brzezińska Katarzyna
Ksenia Opria
Luca cacitti
Magdalena Hrynkiewicz
Natalie Sigg
Sahara Morimoto
Suet-Wan Tsang
Sva Li Levy
Tomek Pomersbach
Żaklina Małolepsza
David Rozen

Course 13  2019

Avishy Zabicky
Elkana Meitlis
Amnon Dafni
Arianne Cowan San Martin
Bitania Mckonene
Gabriel Stern
Gilad Goral
Dor Shaul
Dina Zaslansky
Dana Dadon
Tal Haikov
Tal Raviv
Talia Herzlich
Troya Mihali
Yulia Frydin
Yonatan Matyko
Michal Locker
Idan Asayag
Keith Seiji Morino
Tamara Feinstein
Lior Zeltzer

_MG_7320.jpg
Ilan Lev Method 2020 029_.JPG

Course 14  2020

Dafna Yosef
Tamar Honig
Gali Kalef Hayon
Ya'ara Ben Shalom
Judith Korin
Nava Grossman
Rita Siltsoff
Hadas Carmon
Ilan Sofer
Sigal Ziv
Daniel Magon
Rotem Greenberg
Ehood Litsur
Mally Pnina Tapiro
Einav Gabriel
Tomer Ben-Ishay
Eliav Djian
Justyna Gawelko
Alex Oudi
Magda Pawelec
Zohar Ben David
Itay Liraz
Daphna Propheta
Nizan Klinghoffer
Tal Ophir
Michal Danker

Course 15  2021

Nadav Livshitz
Ethan Nehemia
Rachel Ben Haron
Noga Shertzer
Noa Hulday
Youval Shacham
Mai Yehudai
Yael Shpinat
Atalia Thor
Nahar Hasdai
Lizzy Heller
Adir Darmon
Nir Eliasaf
Rivi Nissim
Elena Vasserman

Ekaterina Dor-Rapoport

Ilan Lev Method 005.jpg
ILM Photo 003.jpg

aMSTERDAM
Course 1  2021

Edoardo Mozzanega
Margarita Rose Kennedy
Naomi Kamihigashi
Anita Louwes
Alexander Cyr Bezuijen
Linda Beumer-Vaarkamp
Sarah Cansu Hermes
Abbey Klotz
Teresa Hoffmann
Tatiana Urteva
Francesco Barba
Steven James Apicello
Wendaline Oosterveld
Małgorzata Kondak
Ank Daamen
Tyler Phillips
Teresa Santos Pérez de la Blanca
Cayla Bib Bauer
Lisa Petersen
Hélène Dominique Anne Gautier